Stuth
Stutte
Clara C. b. 11 Feb 1901, d. 31 Aug 1990
Stuve
Subiono
Suchocki
Sudheimer
Suek
Suemnick
Suess
Sufficool
Suffield
Suhr
Sukau
Sukkert
Ginger b. 8 May 1939, d. 28 Apr 2009
Virginia b. 8 May 1939, d. 28 Apr 2009
Sulander
Audrey Lydia Louise b. 9 May 1916, d. 18 Oct 1989
Sulik
Sullivan
Marlene Christine b. 17 May 1935, d. 6 Apr 1988
Sulouff
Arthur Charles b. 23 Jun 1919, d. 28 Jan 2002
Ruth Marie b. 29 Apr 1922, d. 5 Jun 1998
Sultzbaugh
Sultzmaen
Sulzmann
Summers
Betty Maude b. 24 Nov 1917, d. 1 Feb 1992
Sumney
Sumption
Sund
John Palmer b. 26 Apr 1918, d. 6 Oct 2005
Sandra Jo b. 2 Oct 1952, d. 12 Oct 1952
Selma Dorothy b. 21 Apr 1922, d. 3 Jun 2004
Sundell
Sunder
Sundheim
Sundry
Sunne
Sunsdahl
Super
Supple
Suprick
Sura
Arlene Mae b. 1933, d. 2008
Surseth
Susag
Infant Daughter b. 17 Nov 1974, d. 17 Nov 1974
Sutherland
Daniel Allen b. 26 Mar 1963, d. 21 Feb 2014
Howard Walter b. 30 Apr 1933, d. 13 Sep 1997
Suttles
Sutton
Barbara Jane b. c 1942, d. b 9 Dec 2012
Sviehl
Svien
Svingen
Svoboba
Svoboda
Swaggert
Swalboski
Swan
Swanberg
Blondina Louise b. 28 Dec 1908, d. 30 Aug 1943
Elizabeth A. b. 5 Oct 1916, d. 9 Jun 2004
Frank Edward b. 22 Jan 1907, d. May 1984
Swanier
Swanlund
Swanson
Charles John b. 24 Jun 1879, d. 25 Feb 1948
Emma Josephine b. c 1883, d. 29 Mar 1919
Harriet Martha Debora b. 6 Feb 1924, d. 19 Feb 1991
Irene Clara b. Mar 1892, d. bt 1928 - 18 Sep 1952
Swanson (cont.)
Linnea Alma Esther b. 21 Oct 1916, d. 9 Oct 1951
Richard Harry b. 21 Aug 1952, d. 26 May 2010
Wendell George b. 11 Oct 1927, d. 14 Oct 1970
Swanson (cont.)
Swant
Swartz
Sweatt
Swedberg
Sweeney
Sweeny
Genevieve Grace b. 17 Nov 1891, d. 26 Jan 1960
Sweerers
Sweet
Sweetser
Swenson
Loren d. 1980
Mary Margaret b. 12 Dec 1950, d. 3 Apr 2002
Swick
Swier
Swigart
Swiggum
Swik
Swimmer
Swintscher
Swoboda
Sybrant
Sydow
Syeverson
Sykes
Sylvester
Symak
Symanietz
Syring
Amanda d. 8 May 1982
Szepanski
Agnes Elsie b. 17 Apr 1920, d. 30 Apr 1987
Walter Lloyd b. 9 Sep 1910, d. 27 Jan 1972
Szostek
Szymkowicz
Szyperski
Szyszko
Söhnholz
Anna Margaretha b. 4 Sep 1757, d. 28 Mar 1782
Cord Heinrich b. 18 May 1752, d. 10 Apr 1817
Johann b. 2 Dec 1706
Margaret Isle b. 5 Oct 1745
Margarethe b. 1 Nov 1720, d. 3 Oct 1776
Tabbert
Emma Marie b. 2 Jul 1880, d. 8 Dec 1958
Tadych
Tahran
Tait
Charlyn Dawn b. 30 Nov 1956, d. 26 Feb 2010
Tako
Talcott
Tamblyn
Tamm
Tams
Margaret b. c 1800
Tanaka
Miyoko b. 7 Sep 1934, d. 28 Apr 1996
Tande
Tyler Sander b. 19 Nov 1989, d. 28 Apr 1995
Tanem
Tank
Tanke
Anna Maria b. 2 Jun 1896, d. 11 Oct 1993
Anna Sophie Marie b. 17 Sep 1879, d. 10 Sep 1972
Anne Maria b. 2 Jun 1896, d. 11 Oct 1993
August Friedrich Diedrich b. 23 Nov 1884, d. 27 Nov 1964
Bob b. 2 Aug 1917, d. 21 Jun 1966
Carl Heinrich Sr. b. 2 Aug 1854
Carl John b. 15 Jun 1906, d. 15 Sep 1992
Christine b. 21 Sep 1882, d. 8 Nov 1966
Dorothy E. b. 20 May 1922, d. 12 Oct 1975
Elsa Irene b. 26 Mar 1917, d. 9 Jul 1992
Emma Martha b. b 25 Nov 1888, d. 12 Jun 1945
Erna Sophie b. 30 Mar 1910, d. 13 Apr 2011
Tanke (cont.)
Heinrich b. 7 Aug 1878, d. c 1959
Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm b. 2 Feb 1883, d. 21 Sep 1951
Heinrich Wilhelm b. 18 Jan 1880, d. 22 Aug 1971
Helen Ann b. 4 Jul 1928, d. 14 May 2001
Henry b. 7 Aug 1878, d. c 1959
Henry F. b. 2 Feb 1883, d. 21 Sep 1951
Henry Sr. b. 2 Aug 1854
Lydia Sophia b. 1 Apr 1901, d. 20 Jul 1984
Marjorie A. b. 6 Aug 1917, d. 29 Dec 2007
Mathilda Dorothea b. 4 Dec 1881, d. 2 Feb 1959
Mattie Muriel b. 15 Feb 1904, d. 3 Feb 1997
Robert W. b. 2 Aug 1917, d. 21 Jun 1966
Wallace Henry b. 5 Feb 1938, d. 4 Nov 2007
Tanke (cont.)
Wally b. 5 Feb 1938, d. 4 Nov 2007
Walt b. 9 Nov 1907, d. 16 Jan 1986
Walter b. 11 May 1910, d. 12 Oct 1967
Walter Henry b. 9 Nov 1907, d. 16 Jan 1986
Wilhelm Heinrich b. 18 Jan 1880, d. 22 Aug 1971
Willard b. 19 Dec 1903, d. 4 Feb 1911
William Henry b. 18 Jan 1880, d. 22 Aug 1971